Starrfavrerodg

Starrfavrerodg

Coached by: Brad Eby

Joined League: 2020

Seasons played: 1

Playoff Appearances: 1

Championships Won: Starrfavrerodg is still searching for their first Championship!

Regular Season Record: 8-5

Post Season Record: 1-1

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 1569.82

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 1464.01

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 120.76

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 112.62

Most Wins in a season (Regular Season): 8 (2020 Season)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1569.82 (2020 Season)

OpponentRecord vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed
BIGBOY!0-1119.79121.09
Sportsfreak0-192.98134.48
Rapids Plungers1-0120.5389.91
teamAlaska1-0152.19102.02
pack slayer1-0121.8671.58
HHH1-0106.7298.91
U Don't Know0-1145.80185.65
Bossman0-1110.23157.51
DaUnderdog1-0129.2056.78
Big Papa1-0123.03119.38
Pack Attack1-0110.96100.55
PackerFANatic70-1119.79121.09