teamAlaska

Coached by: Jeff Keepers

Joined League: 2004

Seasons played: 15

Playoff Appearances: 2

Championships Won: 1 (2011 Season)

Regular Season Record: 84-115

Post Season Record: 4-1

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 21,867.33

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 23,672.36

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 109.94

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 118.93

Most Wins in a season (Regular Season): 9 (2011 Season)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1607 (2004 Season)

OpponentRecord vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed vs
Showboat4-7108.83117.31
PackMan122-7103.84129.14
BIGBOY!3-7112.10137.89
Sportsfreak2-13100.25128.19
Rapids Plungers6-6113.68113.07
16hrs Ahead of You9-6115.62105.89
pack slayer2-7113.70127.01
HHH10-7113.83121.00
U Don't Know5-8116.13114.83
Bossman6-7110.87118.98
DaUnderdog5-1196.07112.48
Big Papa6-11104.13119.47
Pack Attack7-10113.15125.56
PackerFANatic72-1120.16104.18