teamAlaska

Coached by: Jeff Keepers

Joined League: 2004

Seasons played: 15

Playoff Appearances: 2

Championships Won: 1 (2011 Season)

Regular Season Record: 84-115

Post Season Record: 4-1

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 21,867.33

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 23,672.36

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 109.94

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 118.93

Most Wins in a season (Regular Season): 9 (2011 Season)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1607 (2004 Season)

OpponentRecord vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed vs
Showboat4-7108.83117.31
PackMan122-7103.84129.14
BIGBOY!5-6115.90137.46
Sportsfreak3-13104.81127.88
Rapids Plungers6-7114.94115.14
16hrs Ahead of You10-6115.30103.71
pack slayer3-7114.61124.13
HHH11-7114.48119.95
U Don't Know5-9117.71116.91
Bossman7-8112.89118.25
DaUnderdog5-1295.09110.58
Big Papa6-12103.80120.40
Pack Attack7-11112.61125.71
PackerFANatic73-1136.59107.87
Starrfavrerodg0-1102.02152.19