SPORTSFREAK

Coached by: Craig Lindgren Jr

Joined League: 2004

Seasons played: 16

Playoff Appearances: 7

Championships Won: Sportsfreak is currently searching for their first Super Bowl Trophy!

Regular Season Record: 114-99

Post Season Record: 5-9

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 24,749.55

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 24,039.42

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 116.36

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 112.97

Most wins in a Season (Regular Season): 11 (2016 Season)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1822 (2004 Season)

OPPONENTRECORD vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed vs
Showboat6-4122.52115.57
PackMan125-4114.86113.56
BIGBOY!7-3120.55111.65
Pack Attack8-11112.63120.79
Rapids Plungers3-9127.79135.48
teamAlaska13-2128.19100.25
pack slayer3-6115.36121.10
HHH10-8115.73115.79
U Don't Know8-6118.02109.06
Bossman3-11112.42120.74
DaUnderdog11-7113.49100.28
Big Papa12-7118.68110.07
16 Hours Ahead of You6-10111.97122.18
PackerFANatic72-1111.76120.46