SPORTSFREAK

Coached by: Craig Lindgren Jr

Joined League: 2004

Seasons played: 16

Playoff Appearances: 7

Championships Won: Sportsfreak is currently searching for their first Super Bowl Trophy!

Regular Season Record: 114-99

Post Season Record: 5-9

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 24,749.55

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 24,039.42

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 116.36

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 112.97

Most wins in a Season (Regular Season): 11 (2016 Season)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1822 (2004 Season)

OPPONENTRECORD vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed vs
Showboat6-4122.52115.57
PackMan125-4114.86113.56
BIGBOY!7-4119.77114.88
Pack Attack9-11116.11119.42
Rapids Plungers3-10125.31135.69
teamAlaska13-3127.88104.81
pack slayer4-6120.67115.69
HHH10-9116.23116.85
U Don't Know8-7118.44111.87
Bossman3-12112.03123.11
DaUnderdog11-8112.47100.14
Big Papa12-8118.55112.17
16 Hours Ahead of You6-11111.95122.34
PackerFANatic72-2111.39120.30
Starrfavrerodg1-0134.4892.98