16hrs Ahead of You

Coached by: Jared Hoover

Joined League: 2004

Seasons played: 15

Playoff Appearances: 2

Championships Won: 16hrs Ahead of You is still searching for their first Championship!

Regular Season Record: 71-128

Post Season Record: 0-4

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 20,519.03

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 22,242.95

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 103.19

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 111.95

Most Wins in a season (Regular Season): 7 (2009 & 2010 Seasons)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1776 (2004 Season)

OpponentRecord vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed
Showboat5-4118.00100.45
PackMan120-995.91131.08
BIGBOY!3-8100.82120.77
Sportsfreak11-6122.34111.95
Rapids Plungers3-997.23115.84
teamAlaska6-10103.71115.30
pack slayer3-798.04113.56
HHH8-10100.46108.71
U Don't Know7-8101.50103.56
Bossman2-13106.86134.26
DaUnderdog8-1199.37102.86
Big Papa6-11100.93116.95
Pack Attack4-15101.30117.68
PackerFANatic71-3118.37128.98
Starrfavrerodg0-1105.34127.28