16hrs Ahead of You

Coached by: Jared Hoover

Joined League: 2004

Seasons played: 15

Playoff Appearances: 2

Championships Won: 16hrs Ahead of You is still searching for their first Championship!

Regular Season Record: 71-128

Post Season Record: 0-4

Total Regular Season Points Scored: 20,519.03

Total Regular Season Points Allowed: 22,242.95

Average Weekly Points Scored (Regular Season): 103.19

Average Weekly Points Allowed (Regular Season): 111.95

Most Wins in a season (Regular Season): 7 (2009 & 2010 Seasons)

Most Points Scored in a Season (Regular Season Only): 1776 (2004 Season)

OpponentRecord vsAvg Points Scored vsAvg Points Allowed
Showboat5-4118.00100.45
PackMan120-995.91131.08
BIGBOY!2-898.98124.46
Sportsfreak10-6122.18111.97
Rapids Plungers2-997.43119.26
teamAlaska6-9105.89115.62
pack slayer2-793.04110.83
HHH8-998.04106.72
U Don't Know7-7100.44101.84
Bossman2-12109.48132.58
DaUnderdog8-10102.26102.07
Big Papa5-11100.72118.58
Pack Attack3-15101.60118.00
PackerFANatic71-2119.61109.09